Design Image
Home Page Image

Henry, Sheila Principal
Walls, Paulette Assistant Principal
Cash, Aaron Assistant Principal
Garcia, Enrique Assistant Principal
Carter, Kerrie Assistant Principal

Albee, Elizabeth Math
Alexander, Melissa Theater/PVA Coor/Alley Cat Players
Alvarez-Diaz, Francisco Foreign Language/Spanish Teacher
Anderson, Michael CTE/Fire Academy
Atkinson, Emily Art
Barnes, Ryman SPED/Life Skills
Bell, Ronald Math
Blount, Jerell Twilight - Dropout Prevention / Webmaster
Blow, Ronald Social Studies
Brancaccio, Peter CTE/AV Production
Brandt, Hailey SPED
Brown, Renee Physical Education
Bryant, Randy CTE/Department Chair
Buono, Edward Pre Engineering
Carter, Kerrie Assistant Principal
Cash, Aaron Assistant Principal
Castaneda, Matthew ELA
Castilla, Brian Social Studies/Football
Clay, Curtis English
Collins, Rae Dance
Cook, Patrick Math
Covarrubias, Ruben SPED
Crenshaw, Azalea Guidance Secretary
Davidson, Nicholas SPED/Football
Dellas, Nicholas Science
Duette, Danny Processor
Epting, Lawanda CATE
Faldt, Chad SPED
Fenner, Jahmal Athletics
Fernos-Riddick, Beatrice Math
Fischer, Megan ELA
Fletcher, John Leadership
Florence Martinez, Rachel ELA
Fritz, Donald Math
Gaines, Andrea History
Garcia, Enrique Assistant Principal
Garcia-Pena, Darien Counselor
Gonzales, Claudia SPED
Guzman, Kristine Social Studies
Harrison, Richard Math
Harsch, Travis Science
Hayden, Meaghan Reading
Henry, Sheila Principal
Huff, Kyra SPED
Islam, Sumana Science
Jackson, Andrew Athletic Director
Jessie, Pamela Counselor
Jones, Francis Delta/Athletics
Jones-Epting, LaWanda CTE/Family & Consumer Science
Karr, Corey SPED/Athletics
King, Natalie ECHS
Lathan, Lavell Math
Lewis, Deric Choir
Lincoln-Hilling, Abby Reading
Londeore, Cynthia Science
Lopez, Carlos Spanish
Luneau, Teresa Health Science
Marquez, Ann ELA
Martin DelCampo, Maria Spanish
Medina, Rene Math
Moore, Brittany ELA
Moreno, Pete Athletics
Morgan, Brittany Science
Nesbitt, Keatra Math
Nikel, Raymond CTE/Health Science
Padilla, Ruben SPED/CTE
Redmer, Kathy Art
Ricketson, Brenda Social Studies/Accounting
Riser, Minna Counselor
Robbins, Corine Instructional Coach
Robinson, Ivan Athletics
Roland, Freddie Athletics
Ronquillo, Cesar English
Shotts, Mitchell Social Science
Smith, Susie Math
Solana, Pete Social Studies/Football
Strom, Sarah ELA
Ticknor, Morgan ELA
Timmons, Patrick SPED/Teacher Assistant
Twilligear, Joshua ELA
Vogt, Daniel ELA
Walker, James SPED
Walls, Paulette Assistant Principal
Whipple, Matthew Social Studies
Wilson, Brandon CTE

Angel, Mary Office Clerk
Blount, Jerell Twilight - Dropout Prevention / Webmaster
Brown, Karen Parent Support Specialist
Crenshaw, Azalea Guidance Secretary
Duette, Danny Processor
Elder-Hill, Debbie Registrar
Fowler, Kenneth SPED TA
Harris, Lauren Boys & Girls Club Director
Keaton, Jackie SPED TA
Manor, Marcha SPED TA
Martinez, Raquel Attendance
Payne, Carolyn Bookkeeper
Ray, Lorenzo Security
Ross, Anthony SPED
Salas, Karla Social Services Specialist
Smith, Cynthia Office Clerk
Torres, Sue Athletic Trainer
Tucker, Carmen Project Advance Facilitator
Wade, Joselyn Secretary
Williams, Ricardo Dropout Prevention
Wooley, Harmon DELTA TA
Design Image
Button